Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
SKU KTBWP4550 Category

Timing Belt Kit Cam Belt Water Pump Ford Focus Mondeo S-Max Kuga 2.0 D 04-16

£76.95

Out of stock

Description

Parts List

NumberDescriptionQuantity items included
94975DAYCO Timing Belt1
ATB2303DAYCO Tensioner Pulley, timing belt1
ATB2304FDAYCO Deflection Pulley/Guide Pulley, timing belt1
DP063DAYCO Water Pump, engine cooling1

Vehicles Fitted

MakeModelYear
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/10
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2007-2014) 10/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2007-2014) 10/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 03/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 03/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 06/07-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 06/07-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 12/08-01/11
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-08/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-08/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 120 (2003-2011) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 120 (2003-2011) 10/06-12/10
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 136 (2003-2011) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 136 (2003-2011) 10/06-12/10
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 03/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 110 (2007-2011) 07/08-12/09
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 110 (2007-2011) 07/08-12/09
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-05/11
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 11/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 11/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 11/07-08/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/08-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/08-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/08-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-03/12
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-04/08
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-04/08
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-04/08
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-11/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 12/07-08/10
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 12/07-08/10
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-09/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-09/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-09/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 12/05-02/07
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/11
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/11
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-03/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-03/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-12/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-12/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 12/08-03/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 12/08-12/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-03/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-03/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/14
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/14
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/14
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/15
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/15
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 02/10-04/16
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 02/10-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-04/16
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-12/10
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-11/07
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-11/07
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-12/08
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-12/08
Peugeot307 cc 2.0 HDi (2003-2009) 09/05-03/09
Peugeot307 cc 2.0 HDi (2003-2009) 09/05-03/09
Peugeot307 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-03/09
Peugeot307 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-06/08
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 01/08-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 01/08-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 06/10-03/12
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 06/10-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 02/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 02/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 02/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 03/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 03/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 03/09-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 06/08-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 06/08-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 09/07-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 09/07-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-06/09
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-04/15
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-04/15
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 10/14-04/15
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-04/15
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-04/15
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 10/14-04/15
Peugeot607 2.0 HDi (2000-2009) 01/06-12/09
Peugeot607 2.0 HDi (2000-2009) 11/05-12/09
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-03/11
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-03/11
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-12/10
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-12/10
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 07/06-03/11
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 07/06-12/10
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
PeugeotExpert E7 Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert E7 Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 03/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert Eurobus Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert Eurobus Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 120 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/12
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 120 (2007-2017) 03/07-03/12
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 11/06-03/10
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 11/06-03/10
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 12/07-03/10
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 12/07-03/10
VolvoC70 2.0 (2006-2014) 04/08-04/10
VolvoC70 2.0 (2006-2014) 08/07-04/10
VolvoS40 2.0 (2004-2013) 03/04-11/07
VolvoS80 2.0 (2006-2017) 09/07-05/10
VolvoV50 2.0 (2004-2013) 03/04-04/10
VolvoV50 2.0 (2004-2013) 12/07-04/10
VolvoV70 2.0 (2007-2017) 10/07-05/10

Cross Reference Numbers

ManufacturerOE number
CITROEN0831.K0
CITROEN0831.T5
CITROEN1609402180
CITROEN831.92
CITROEN1609525480
FIAT71773306
FIAT9400831929
FIAT9433623088
FIAT9463623088
FIAT9467628180
FIAT71771583
FORD1231979
FORD1232499
FORD1432630
FORD1562255
FORD1707009
FORD3M5Q8501AA
FORD3M5Q8591AA
FORD3M5Q8591DA
FORD3M5Q8591EA
FORD3M5Q8591FA
FORD3M5Q-8A615-BA
FORD3M5Q8A615BA
FORD1761941
FORD1855732
FORD3M5Q-8B596-BA
FORD3M5Q-8B596-BAK
PEUGEOT1609525480
VOLVO30725831
VOLVO30788221
VOLVO8653649

O.E Numbers For Reference Only

BrandPart Number
AIRTEXWPK-169001
BGA GROUPTB1404CPK
BORG & BECKBTW1013
BOSCH1987948727
BOSCH8727
CONTINENTAL CTAMCT1091WP1
DAYCOKTBWP4550
DELPHIKWP2374455
FAITBK246-6310
FEBI32722
FIRST LINEFTW1013
GATESKP15606XS
GRAFKP861-2
INA530044930
KWPKW861-2
METELLI30-0861-2
MEYLE40-510499010
MOTAQUIPLVTTP104
SKFVKMC03257
SWAG50932722
ULTRAPARTSTBK455WP

Additional Information

Additional information

Weight1.70 kg
Brand

Dayco

Manufacturer

Dayco

Manufacturer Part Number

KTBWP4550

Reference OE/OEM Number

CITROEN: 0831.K0, CITROEN: 0831.T5, CITROEN: 1609402180, CITROEN: 831.92, CITROEN: 1609525480, FIAT: 71773306, FIAT: 9400831929, FIAT: 9433623088, FIAT: 9463623088, FIAT: 9467628180, FIAT: 71771583, FORD: 1231979, FORD: 1232499, FORD: 1432630, FORD: 1562255, FORD: 1707009, FORD: 3M5Q8501AA, FORD: 3M5Q8591AA, FORD: 3M5Q8591DA, FORD: 3M5Q8591EA, FORD: 3M5Q8591FA, FORD: 3M5Q-8A615-BA, FORD: 3M5Q8A615BA, FORD: 1761941, FORD: 1855732, FORD: 3M5Q-8B596-BAK, PEUGEOT: 1609525480, VOLVO: 30725831, VOLVO: 30788221, VOLVO: 8653649

Interchange Part Number

AIRTEX: WPK-169001, BGA GROUP: TB1404CPK, BORG & BECK: BTW1013, BOSCH: 1987948727, BOSCH: 8727, CONTINENTAL CTAM: CT1091WP1, DAYCO: KTBWP4550, DELPHI: KWP2374455, FAI: TBK246-6310, FEBI: 32722, FIRST LINE: FTW1013, GATES: KP15606XS, GRAF: KP861-2, INA: 530044930, KWP: KW861-2, METELLI: 30-0861-2, MEYLE: 40-510499010, MOTAQUIP: LVTTP104, SKF: VKMC03257, SWAG: 50932722, ULTRAPARTS: TBK455WP

Type

Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

Number of Teeth

117

Item Width

25mm

Item Length

1106 mm

Weight

1.7kg

Manufacturer Warranty

2 Year

Country/Region of Manufacture

Italy

Classic Part

No

Performance Part

No

Grade

Original Equipment