Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
SKU KTBWP4550 Category

Timing Belt Kit Cam Belt Water Pump Citroen C4 C5 C8 Dispatch 2.0 Diesel 04 – 12

£76.95

4 in stock

Description

Parts List

NumberDescriptionQuantity items included
94975DAYCO Timing Belt1
ATB2303DAYCO Tensioner Pulley, timing belt1
ATB2304FDAYCO Deflection Pulley/Guide Pulley, timing belt1
DP063DAYCO Water Pump, engine cooling1

Vehicles Fitted

MakeModelYear
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 07/06-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 08/08-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/09
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/10
CitroenC4 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 11/04-03/10
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2007-2014) 10/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2007-2014) 10/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 03/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 03/06-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 06/07-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 06/07-01/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 (2006-2013) 12/08-01/11
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-03/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-08/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-08/08
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 03/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 05/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC5 2.0 HDi (2008-2017) 06/08-06/10
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 120 (2003-2011) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 120 (2003-2011) 10/06-12/10
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 136 (2003-2011) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC8 2.0 HDi 136 (2003-2011) 10/06-12/10
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-04/12
CitroenDispatch 2.0 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 120 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 03/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/11
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 2.0 140 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 110 (2007-2011) 07/08-12/09
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 110 (2007-2011) 07/08-12/09
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-05/11
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 11/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 11/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi 136 (2007-2011) 11/07-08/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/08-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/08-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/08-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-03/12
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-04/08
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-04/08
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-04/08
FordFocus 2.0 Coupe Cabriolet TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/06-07/10
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-11/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 110 Powershift MK 2 (2004-2012) 07/08-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 12/07-08/10
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) 12/07-08/10
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift04/05-12/09
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-03/11
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus 2.0 TDCi 136 MK 2 (2004-2012) Powershift10/07-12/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-09/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-09/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-09/07
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi (2003-2007) 12/05-02/07
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/10
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/11
FordGalaxy 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 3 CD340 (2006-2011) 05/06-03/11
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-03/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-03/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-12/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 06/08-12/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 12/08-03/10
FordKuga 2.0 TDCi (2008-2013) 12/08-12/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 130 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-07/08
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-03/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-03/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/10
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/11
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/14
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/14
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/14
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/15
FordMondeo 2.0 TDCi 140 MK 4 (2007-2015) 06/07-12/15
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 02/10-04/16
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 02/10-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-04/16
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-06/10
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 140 (2006-2016) 05/06-12/10
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-11/07
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-11/07
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-12/08
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-12/08
Peugeot307 cc 2.0 HDi (2003-2009) 09/05-03/09
Peugeot307 cc 2.0 HDi (2003-2009) 09/05-03/09
Peugeot307 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-03/09
Peugeot307 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2001-2009) 07/04-06/08
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 01/08-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 01/08-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-12/10
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 06/10-03/12
Peugeot308 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 06/10-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 02/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 02/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 02/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 03/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 03/09-03/12
Peugeot308 cc 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 03/09-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 06/08-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 136 T7 (2007-2015) 06/08-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot308 sw 2.0 HDi 140 T7 (2007-2015) 09/10-03/12
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 09/07-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 09/07-10/08
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-06/09
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 136 (2004-2011) 05/04-10/08
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot407 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2004-2011) 09/08-05/11
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-04/15
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 03/11-04/15
Peugeot508 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 10/14-04/15
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-04/15
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 04/11-04/15
Peugeot508 sw 2.0 HDi 140 (2011-2019) 10/14-04/15
Peugeot607 2.0 HDi (2000-2009) 01/06-12/09
Peugeot607 2.0 HDi (2000-2009) 11/05-12/09
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-03/11
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-03/11
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-12/10
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 05/06-12/10
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 07/06-03/11
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi (2002-2011) 07/06-12/10
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
PeugeotExpert E7 Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert E7 Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 03/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert Eurobus Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert Eurobus Taxi 2.0 (2007-2017) 01/07-07/12
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 120 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/12
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 120 (2007-2017) 03/07-03/12
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 11/06-03/10
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 11/06-03/10
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 12/07-03/10
VolvoC30 2.0 (2006-2014) 12/07-03/10
VolvoC70 2.0 (2006-2014) 04/08-04/10
VolvoC70 2.0 (2006-2014) 08/07-04/10
VolvoS40 2.0 (2004-2013) 03/04-11/07
VolvoS80 2.0 (2006-2017) 09/07-05/10
VolvoV50 2.0 (2004-2013) 03/04-04/10
VolvoV50 2.0 (2004-2013) 12/07-04/10
VolvoV70 2.0 (2007-2017) 10/07-05/10

Cross Reference Numbers

ManufacturerOE number
CITROEN0831.K0
CITROEN0831.T5
CITROEN1609402180
CITROEN831.92
CITROEN1609525480
FIAT71773306
FIAT9400831929
FIAT9433623088
FIAT9463623088
FIAT9467628180
FIAT71771583
FORD1231979
FORD1232499
FORD1432630
FORD1562255
FORD1707009
FORD3M5Q8501AA
FORD3M5Q8591AA
FORD3M5Q8591DA
FORD3M5Q8591EA
FORD3M5Q8591FA
FORD3M5Q-8A615-BA
FORD3M5Q8A615BA
FORD1761941
FORD1855732
FORD3M5Q-8B596-BA
FORD3M5Q-8B596-BAK
PEUGEOT1609525480
VOLVO30725831
VOLVO30788221
VOLVO8653649

O.E Numbers For Reference Only

BrandPart Number
AIRTEXWPK-169001
BGA GROUPTB1404CPK
BORG & BECKBTW1013
BOSCH1987948727
BOSCH8727
CONTINENTAL CTAMCT1091WP1
DAYCOKTBWP4550
DELPHIKWP2374455
FAITBK246-6310
FEBI32722
FIRST LINEFTW1013
GATESKP15606XS
GRAFKP861-2
INA530044930
KWPKW861-2
METELLI30-0861-2
MEYLE40-510499010
MOTAQUIPLVTTP104
SKFVKMC03257
SWAG50932722
ULTRAPARTSTBK455WP

Additional Information

Additional information

Weight1.70 kg
Brand

Dayco

Manufacturer

Dayco

Manufacturer Part Number

KTBWP4550

Reference OE/OEM Number

CITROEN: 0831.K0, CITROEN: 0831.T5, CITROEN: 1609402180, CITROEN: 831.92, CITROEN: 1609525480, FIAT: 71773306, FIAT: 9400831929, FIAT: 9433623088, FIAT: 9463623088, FIAT: 9467628180, FIAT: 71771583, FORD: 1231979, FORD: 1232499, FORD: 1432630, FORD: 1562255, FORD: 1707009, FORD: 3M5Q8501AA, FORD: 3M5Q8591DA, FORD: 3M5Q8591EA, FORD: 3M5Q8591FA, FORD: 3M5Q-8A615-BA, FORD: 3M5Q8A615BA, FORD: 1761941, FORD: 1855732, FORD: 3M5Q-8B596-BA, FORD: 3M5Q-8B596-BAK, PEUGEOT: 1609525480, VOLVO: 30725831, VOLVO: 30788221, VOLVO: 8653649

Interchange Part Number

AIRTEX: WPK-169001, BGA GROUP: TB1404CPK, BORG & BECK: BTW1013, BOSCH: 1987948727, BOSCH: 8727, CONTINENTAL CTAM: CT1091WP1, DAYCO: KTBWP4550, DELPHI: KWP2374455, FAI: TBK246-6310, FEBI: 32722, FIRST LINE: FTW1013, GATES: KP15606XS, GRAF: KP861-2, INA: 530044930, KWP: KW861-2, METELLI: 30-0861-2, MEYLE: 40-510499010, MOTAQUIP: LVTTP104, SKF: VKMC03257, SWAG: 50932722, ULTRAPARTS: TBK455WP

Type

Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

Number of Teeth

116

Item Width

25mm

Item Length

1105 mm

Weight

1.7kg

Manufacturer Warranty

1 Year

Country/Region of Manufacture

Italy

Classic Part

No

Performance Part

No

Grade

Original Equipment