Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
SKU KTBWP9140 Category

Timing Belt Water Pump Kit Ford Focus Fiesta Citroen C2 C3 C4 C5 1.6 TDCi Hdi

£81.95

Out of stock

Description

Part List

NumberDescriptionQuantity items included
941117DAYCO Timing Belt1
ATB2236DAYCO Tensioner Pulley, timing belt1
ATB2090DAYCO Deflection Pulley/Guide Pulley, timing belt1
DP077DAYCO Water Pump, engine cooling1

Linked Vehicles

MakeModelYear Range
CitroenBerlingo 1.6 HDi 75 M59 (2002-2012) 10/05-12/08
CitroenBerlingo 1.6 HDi 90 M59 (2002-2012) 12/06-12/08
CitroenBerlingo 1.6 HDi 92 M59 (2002-2012) 10/05-03/07
CitroenBerlingo 1.6 HDi B9 (2008-2016) 06/08-04/12
CitroenBerlingo 1.6 HDi B9 (2008-2016) 06/08-04/12
CitroenBerlingo First 1.6 HDi 75 M59 (2002-2012) 09/08-03/10
CitroenBerlingo First 1.6 HDi 75 M59 (2002-2012) 09/08-03/10
CitroenBerlingo First 1.6 HDi 75 M59 (2002-2012) 09/08-08/12
CitroenBerlingo First 1.6 HDi 75 M59 (2002-2012) 09/08-08/12
CitroenBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 110 B9 (2008-2016) 06/08-01/10
CitroenBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 110 B9 (2008-2016) 06/08-12/11
CitroenBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 75 B9 (2008-2016) 06/08-01/10
CitroenBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 75 M59 (2002-2012) 10/05-12/08
CitroenBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 90 B9 (2008-2016) 06/08-01/10
CitroenBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 90 B9 (2008-2016) 06/08-04/12
CitroenBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 92 M59 (2002-2012) 10/05-12/08
CitroenC2 1.6 HDi (2003-2010) 09/07-12/09
CitroenC3 1.6 HDi 90 Mk2 (2010-2017) 01/10-12/11
CitroenC3 1.6 HDi Mk1 (2002-2010) 11/05-03/10
CitroenC3 1.6 HDi Mk1 (2002-2010) 11/05-10/08
CitroenC3 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2009-2018) 05/09-03/11
CitroenC3 XTR 1.6 HDi Mk1 (2002-2010) 05/05-04/07
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 05/06-03/11
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 05/06-03/11
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 05/06-03/11
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 05/06-08/10
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 05/06-08/10
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 05/06-08/10
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/11
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/11
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/11
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 10/04-08/10
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 10/04-08/10
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 110 (2004-2011) 10/04-08/10
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 92 (2004-2011) 10/04-03/11
CitroenC4 1.6 HDi 92 (2004-2011) 10/04-08/10
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2007-2014) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2007-2014) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2007-2014) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2007-2014) 10/06-03/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2013) 12/06-03/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2013) 12/06-03/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2013) 12/06-03/11
CitroenC4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2013) 12/06-03/11
CitroenC5 1.6 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-08/08
CitroenC5 1.6 HDi (2001-2008) 09/04-08/08
CitroenC5 1.6 HDi 110 (2008-2017) 03/08-03/11
CitroenC5 1.6 HDi 110 (2008-2017) 05/08-03/11
CitroenDispatch 1.6 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/12
CitroenDispatch 1.6 Combi (2007-2017) 03/09-04/12
CitroenXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 (2000-2010) 03/04-05/07
CitroenXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi 92 (2000-2010) 10/05-05/07
FiatScudo 1.6 90 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/17
FiatScudo 1.6 90 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/17
FiatScudo 1.6 90 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/17
FiatScudo 1.6 90 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 1.6 90 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 01/07-12/10
FiatScudo 1.6 90 Multijet 270 (2007-2017) 03/07-12/10
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi 110 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi 110 (2007-2011) 04/07-08/10
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi 110 (2007-2011) 04/07-12/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-03/11
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-03/11
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-03/11
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-03/11
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-03/11
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-03/11
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 11/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 03/09-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-06/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 08/09-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 09/08-12/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 7 B299 (2008-2013) 10/08-08/10
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 10/04-11/08
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 10/04-11/08
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 10/04-11/08
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 10/04-11/08
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 12/04-05/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 12/04-05/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 12/04-05/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi MK 6 (2002-2009) 12/04-05/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-09/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-09/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-09/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-09/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-11/08
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-11/08
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 04/07-11/08
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 08/09-09/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 08/09-09/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 10/08-08/09
FordFiesta 1.6 TDCi Sportvan MK 6 (2002-2009) 10/08-09/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-03/12
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-03/12
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 109 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 01/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 01/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 01/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/08
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/08
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-03/08
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 09/04-12/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 110 MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/04-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-03/12
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-03/12
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-03/12
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-03/12
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 ECOnetic MK 2 (2004-2012) 11/09-09/11
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-06/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-12/07
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-12/07
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-12/07
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 10/05-12/07
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 12/08-03/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi 90 MK 2 (2004-2012) 12/08-03/10
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus 1.6 TDCi MK 2 (2004-2012) 04/05-12/09
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-07/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-07/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-07/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 08/03-07/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/03-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/05-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/05-02/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/05-09/07
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi (2003-2007) 10/05-09/07
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi (2002-2012) 10/05-03/11
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi (2002-2012) 10/05-03/11
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi (2002-2012) 12/04-03/11
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi (2002-2012) 12/04-03/11
MiniMINI 1.6 Clubman Cooper D R55 (2006-2015) 11/07-07/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Clubman Cooper D R55 (2006-2015) 11/07-07/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Clubman Cooper D R55 (2006-2015) 11/07-07/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Clubman Cooper D R55 (2006-2015) 11/07-12/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Clubman Cooper D R55 (2006-2015) 11/07-12/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Cooper D R56 (2006-2014) 03/07-08/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Cooper D R56 (2006-2014) 03/07-08/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Cooper D R56 (2006-2014) 03/07-08/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Cooper D R56 (2006-2014) 03/07-12/10
MiniMINI 1.6 Cooper D R56 (2006-2014) 03/07-12/10
Peugeot1007 1.6 HDi 110 (2005-2009) 08/07-03/09
Peugeot1007 1.6 HDi 110 (2005-2009) 08/07-03/09
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi (1998-2009) 07/04-06/07
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi (1998-2009) 07/04-06/07
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi (1998-2009) 07/04-06/07
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi (1998-2009) 07/04-06/07
Peugeot206 cc 1.6 HDi (1998-2009) 02/05-12/07
Peugeot206 sw 1.6 HDi (1998-2009) 10/05-08/07
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 03/07-08/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-07/07
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-07/07
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-07/07
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-07/07
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-08/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-08/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-08/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 07/06-08/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 07/06-12/11
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 07/06-12/11
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 07/07-12/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 08/09-12/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 08/09-12/11
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 08/09-12/11
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 09/09-12/10
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 09/09-12/11
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 09/09-12/11
Peugeot207 sw 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 08/07-04/10
Peugeot207 sw 1.6 HDi 110 (2006-2015) 08/07-08/10
Peugeot207 sw 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 08/07-03/11
Peugeot207 sw 1.6 HDi 90 (2006-2015) 08/09-03/11
Peugeot3008 1.6 HDi 110 T84 (2009-2017) 09/09-03/11
Peugeot3008 1.6 HDi 110 T84 (2009-2017) 09/09-03/11
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-03/09
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-03/09
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-12/08
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-12/08
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-12/08
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-12/08
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 90 (2001-2009) 05/05-03/09
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 90 (2001-2009) 08/05-12/08
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 90 (2001-2009) 08/05-12/08
Peugeot307 sw 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-03/09
Peugeot307 sw 1.6 HDi 110 (2001-2009) 05/04-03/09
Peugeot307 sw 1.6 HDi 90 (2001-2009) 05/05-03/09
Peugeot308 1.6 HDi 110 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-03/11
Peugeot308 1.6 HDi 110 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-03/11
Peugeot308 1.6 HDi 110 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-03/11
Peugeot308 1.6 HDi 110 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-03/11
Peugeot308 1.6 HDi 110 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-03/11
Peugeot308 1.6 HDi 90 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-03/11
Peugeot308 1.6 HDi 90 T7 (2007-2015) 09/07-03/11
Peugeot308 sw 1.6 HDi 110 T7 (2007-2015) 06/08-12/10
Peugeot308 sw 1.6 HDi 90 T7 (2007-2015) 06/08-03/11
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-01/06
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-01/06
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-12/11
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-12/11
Peugeot407 sw 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-07/07
Peugeot407 sw 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-07/07
Peugeot407 sw 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-12/11
Peugeot407 sw 1.6 HDi (2004-2011) 05/04-12/11
Peugeot5008 1.6 HDi 110 T87 (2010-2018) 01/10-03/11
Peugeot5008 1.6 HDi 110 T87 (2010-2018) 01/10-03/11
PeugeotExpert 1.6 HDi (2007-2017) 01/07-04/15
PeugeotExpert Eurobus Taxi 1.6 (2007-2017) 01/07-04/15
PeugeotExpert Eurobus Taxi 1.6 (2007-2017) 10/10-04/15
PeugeotExpert Tepee 1.6 HDi 90 (2007-2017) 01/07-03/12
PeugeotExpert Tepee 1.6 HDi 90 (2007-2017) 10/10-03/12
PeugeotPartner 1.6 Combi HDi (2002-2011) 10/05-04/09
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 75 (2002-2011) 10/06-04/09
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 75 (2008-2016) 06/08-04/16
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 75 (2008-2016) 09/11-04/16
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 90 (2002-2011) 10/06-10/08
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 90 (2008-2016) 06/08-03/12
PeugeotPartner 1.6 Origin HDi 75 (2002-2011) 03/08-08/11
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 HDi 110 (2008-2016) 06/08-12/10
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 HDi 110 (2008-2016) 06/08-12/10
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 HDi 75 (2008-2016) 06/08-04/16
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 HDi 75 (2008-2016) 09/11-04/16
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 HDi 90 (2008-2016) 06/08-12/10
SuzukiSX4 1.6 (2006-2015) 11/07-04/11
VolvoC30 1.6 (2006-2014) 11/06-04/10
VolvoC30 1.6 (2006-2014) 11/06-12/10
VolvoC30 1.6 DRIVe (2006-2014) 09/08-09/10
VolvoC30 1.6 DRIVe (2006-2014) 09/08-12/10
VolvoS40 1.6 (2004-2013) 01/05-04/10
VolvoS40 1.6 (2004-2013) 11/04-04/10
VolvoS40 1.6 DRIVe (2004-2013) 09/08-04/10
VolvoS40 1.6 DRIVe (2004-2013) 09/08-04/10
VolvoS80 1.6 DRIVe (2006-2017) 08/09-04/11
VolvoS80 1.6 DRIVe (2006-2017) 08/09-05/10
VolvoV50 1.6 (2004-2013) 04/07-09/10
VolvoV50 1.6 (2004-2013) 04/07-12/10
VolvoV50 1.6 DRIVe (2004-2013) 09/08-09/10
VolvoV50 1.6 DRIVe (2004-2013) 09/08-12/10
VolvoV70 1.6 DRIVe (2007-2017) 08/09-03/11
VolvoV70 1.6 DRIVe (2007-2017) 08/09-04/11

Cross Reference Numbers

BrandPart Number
AIRTEXWPK-167801
BORG & BECKBTW1002
BOSCH1987948721
BOSCH8721
CONTINENTAL CTAMCT1092WP1
DAYCOKTBWP9140
FAITBK190-6318
FEBI32726
FIRST LINEFTW1002
GATESKP15598XS
GRAFKP938-1
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1103009
INA530037530
KWPKW938-1
METELLI30-0938-1
MEYLE40-510499000
MOTAQUIPLVTTP102
SKFVKMC03259
SWAG64932726
ULTRAPARTSTBK914WP

O.E Numbers For Reference Only

ManufacturerOE number
CITROEN0816.G7
CITROEN0831.P1
CITROEN0831.P2
CITROEN0831.P4
CITROEN0831.V4
CITROEN1201.G1
CITROEN1201.G9
CITROEN1201.K8
CITROEN1609314880
CITROEN1609417680
CITROEN9637914580
CITROEN9637914680
CITROENE111465
CITROEN1684448080
CITROEN16095256
CITROEN1609525680
FIAT9467577389
FIAT9467615880
FIAT9467629080
FIAT9654514780
FIAT71775921
FORD1229768
FORD1232179
FORD1313842
FORD1351130
FORD1364681
FORD1373306
FORD1430428
FORD1446648
FORD1690273
FORD1715839
FORD3M5Q8591BB
FORD3M5Q8591BC
FORD3M5Q8A615AA
FORD1753585
FORD1753586
FORD1855731
FORD1855736
FORD1855738
FORD2008683
FORD2008684
FORD3M5Q-8B596-AA
FORD3M5Q-8B596-AAK
FORD3M5Q-8B596-AB
FORD9V2Q-8B596-AAK
FORDME3M5Q-8B596-AAK
FORDME3M5Q-8B596-AB
PEUGEOT16095256
PEUGEOT1609525680

Additional Information

Additional information

Weight1.50 kg
Brand

Dayco

Manufacturer Part Number

KTBWP9140

Reference OE/OEM Number

CITROËN: 1201.K8, CITROËN: 1609314880, CITROËN: 1609417680, CITROËN: 9637914580, CITROËN: 9637914680, CITROËN: E111465, CITROËN: 1684448080, CITROËN: 16095256, CITROËN: 1609525680, FIAT: 9467577389, FIAT: 9467615880, FIAT: 9467629080, FIAT: 9654514780, FIAT: 71775921, FORD: 1229768, FORD: 1232179, FORD: 1313842, FORD: 1351130, FORD: 1364681, FORD: 1446648, FORD: 1690273, FORD: 1715839, FORD: 1753585, FORD: 1855731, FORD: 1855736, FORD: 1855738, FORD: 2008683, FORD: 2008684, PEUGEOT: 16095256, PEUGEOT: 1609525680

Interchange Part Number

AIRTEX: WPK-167801, BORG & BECK: BTW1002, BOSCH: 1987948721, BOSCH: 8721, CONTINENTAL CTAM: CT1092WP1, DAYCO: KTBWP9140, FAI: TBK190-6318, FEBI: 32726, FIRST LINE: FTW1002, GATES: KP15598XS, GRAF: KP938-1, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1103009, INA: 530037530, KWP: KW938-1, METELLI: 30-0938-1, MEYLE: 40-510499000, MOTAQUIP: LVTTP102, SKF: VKMC03259, SWAG: 64932726

Type

Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

Number of Teeth

137

Item Width

25 mm

Item Length

1304 mm

Weight

1.5kg

Manufacturer Warranty

1 Year

Country/Region of Manufacture

Italy

Classic Part

No

Performance Part

No

Grade

Original Equipment